Garage Parking

Unfortunately Garage Parking is not available on your platform. The related games below are available though, so try one of these instead!

Garage Parking is an awesome and unique driving game in which you must test your parking and driving skills in a series of multi-story car parks! You must hop into your vehicle and race around the parking lots carefully and avoid taking any damage. Follow the markers and head for your designated parking space!

The graphics are realistic and the driving controls are easy to pick up. For each different parking challenge you complete, you earn cash. You can use this cash to purchase awesome upgrades for your vehicle and customize it to your liking! Can you complete every challenge and prove your parking skill?

Release Date

February 2018

Also Known As

Sports Car Parking HD

Features

  • Big parking garage with multiple floors
  • Other parked cars and big pillars on the garage
  • Markers that will guide you to the parking location
  • Customizable and upgradeable car

Platform

  • Web browser

Controls

  • Use WASD or arrow keys to drive
  • Press space bar to use handbrake

Rating

8.9 - 3049 ratings

Tags

Driving Games » Parking Games » Garage Parking

Related Games

Include Non-Mobile Games »

This is an exciting parking games game. Check it out on CrazyGames in your browser, free of charge. It has received 323,628 plays and has been rated 8.9 / 10 by 3,032 people. This amusing driving game is built with WebGL technology to work in modern browsers. Garage Parking is playable in fullscreen mode . Did you like playing this driving game? Then also play our other parking games or Time to Park and Police Car Parking.